live
События
flag

Football

Baltika BFU - Saturn Ramenskoye
19 - 06 - 2024
16 : 00
Стадион Stadion Baltika
Second League - Group 2 Group 2 - 12
  • Overview
  • H2H
  • Standings
  • Chat

Major events

1st Half 1 : 1
23’
ball
M. Sedov
V. Vshivkov
ball
28’
2nd Half 1 : 0
N. Tereshchuk
ball
50’
Team games Baltika BFU
84 matches
cup 32
ball 30
draw 22
team
cup 30
ball 32
draw 22
  • 2024-07-07 Second League - Group 2
    5:2
  • 2024-07-01 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2024-06-25 Second League - Group 2
    1:2
  • 2024-06-19 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2024-06-13 Second League - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2024-06-07 Second League - Group 2
    0:3
  • 2024-06-01 Second League - Group 2
    3:3
  • 2024-05-26 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2024-05-18 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2024-05-12 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2024-05-05 Second League - Group 2
    4:1
  • 2024-04-28 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2024-04-21 Second League - Group 2
    3:0
  • 2024-04-14 Second League - Group 2
    1:4
  • 2024-04-07 Second League - Group 2
    3:1
  • 2023-11-12 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2023-11-05 Second League - Group 2
    4:1
  • 2023-10-29 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2023-10-22 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2023-10-15 Second League - Group 2
    3:2
  • 2023-10-08 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2023-10-01 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2023-09-24 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2023-09-17 Second League - Group 2
    0:5
  • 2023-09-09 Second League - Group 2
    1:3
  • 2023-09-03 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2023-08-28 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2023-08-19 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2023-08-13 Second League - Group 2
    1:3
  • 2023-08-05 Second League - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2023-07-29 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2023-07-22 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2023-06-10 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2023-05-28 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2023-05-21 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2023-05-15 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2023-05-10 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2023-05-05 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2023-04-29 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2023-04-22 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2023-04-15 Second League - Group 2
    0:2
  • 2023-04-08 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2023-04-02 Second League - Group 2
    1:4
  • 2022-11-13 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-11-09 Second League - Group 2
    0:2
  • 2022-11-05 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-10-30 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2022-10-24 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2022-10-19 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2022-10-15 Second League - Group 2
    4:1
  • 2022-10-08 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2022-10-02 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-09-22 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2022-09-18 Second League - Group 2
    3:0
  • 2022-09-10 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-09-04 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2022-08-28 Second League - Group 2
    1:3
  • 2022-08-20 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-08-14 Second League - Group 2
    3:4
  • 2022-08-10 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2022-08-06 Second League - Group 2
    4:0
  • 2022-07-24 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2022-07-16 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2022-06-05 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:3
  • 2022-05-28 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2022-05-22 FNL 2 - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-05-16 FNL 2 - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2022-05-08 FNL 2 - Group 2
    3:2
  • 2022-04-30 FNL 2 - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2022-04-24 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2022-04-16 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2022-04-09 FNL 2 - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2022-04-03 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:2
  • 2021-11-14 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:2
  • 2021-11-10 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2021-11-04 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2021-10-19 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2021-10-14 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:2
  • 2021-10-10 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2021-10-04 FNL 2 - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2021-09-30 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:3
  • 2021-09-26 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:2
  • 2021-09-18 FNL 2 - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2021-09-14 FNL 2 - Group 2
    1:2
Personal meetings
1 matches
cup 1
ball 0
draw 0
cup 0
ball 1
draw 0
  • 2024-06-19 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
Team games Saturn Ramenskoye
131 matches
cup 59
ball 48
draw 24
team
cup 48
ball 59
draw 24
  • 2024-07-07 Second League - Group 2
    5:1
  • 2024-07-01 Second League - Group 2
    2:5
  • 2024-06-25 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2024-06-19 Second League - Group 2
    2:1
  • 2024-06-14 Second League - Group 2
    2:0
  • 2024-06-10 Second League - Group 2
    0:4
  • 2024-06-07 Second League - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2024-06-01 Second League - Group 2
    0:1
  • 2024-05-25 Second League - Group 2
    2:2
  • 2024-05-19 Second League - Group 2
    1:1
  • 2024-05-12 Second League - Group 2
    0:0
  • 2024-05-05 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2024-04-28 Second League - Group 2
    2:3
  • 2024-04-15 Second League - Group 2
    1:0
  • 2024-04-06 Second League - Group 2
    5:0
  • 2023-11-12 Second League - Group 3
    4:0
  • 2023-11-05 Second League - Group 3
    3:1
  • 2023-10-29 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2023-10-23 Second League - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2023-10-15 Second League - Group 3
    3:2
  • 2023-10-08 Second League - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2023-10-01 Second League - Group 3
    0:2
  • 2023-09-27 Cup
    1:2
  • 2023-09-23 Second League - Group 3
    2:0
  • 2023-09-18 Second League - Group 3
    1:4
  • 2023-09-07 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2023-09-03 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2023-08-27 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2023-08-22 Cup
    0:2
  • 2023-08-19 Second League - Group 3
    1:0
  • 2023-08-13 Second League - Group 3
    1:0
  • 2023-08-06 Second League - Group 3
    4:0
  • 2023-07-29 Second League - Group 3
    1:4
  • 2023-07-22 Second League - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2023-06-24 Friendlies Clubs
    4:1
  • 2023-06-10 Second League - Group 3
    3:3
  • 2023-05-28 Second League - Group 3
    2:4
  • 2023-05-21 Second League - Group 3
    4:2
  • 2023-05-15 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2023-05-10 Second League - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2023-05-05 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2023-04-29 Second League - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2023-04-22 Second League - Group 3
    3:1
  • 2023-04-15 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2023-04-08 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2023-04-02 Second League - Group 3
    2:1
  • 2023-01-26 Friendlies Clubs
    4:9
  • 2023-01-19 Friendlies Clubs
    1:3
  • 2022-12-15 Friendlies Clubs
    0:2
  • 2022-12-14 Friendlies Clubs
    0:0
  • 2022-11-13 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2022-11-09 Second League - Group 3
    3:1
  • 2022-11-05 Second League - Group 3
    0:2
  • 2022-10-31 Second League - Group 3
    0:2
  • 2022-10-24 Second League - Group 3
    3:1
  • 2022-10-19 Second League - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2022-10-15 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2022-10-08 Second League - Group 3
    1:3
  • 2022-10-02 Second League - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2022-09-29 Second League - Group 3
    2:1
  • 2022-09-22 Second League - Group 3
    2:1
  • 2022-09-18 Second League - Group 3
    1:5
  • 2022-09-10 Second League - Group 3
    0:2
  • 2022-09-07 Second League - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2022-08-27 Second League - Group 3
    2:0
  • 2022-08-21 Second League - Group 3
    0:0
  • 2022-08-14 Second League - Group 3
    2:2
  • 2022-08-10 Second League - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2022-08-06 Second League - Group 3
    4:0
  • 2022-07-29 Second League - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2022-07-25 Second League - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2022-07-16 FNL 2 - Group 3
    0:4
  • 2022-06-05 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2022-05-28 FNL 2 - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2022-05-21 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:0
  • 2022-05-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:2
  • 2022-05-07 FNL 2 - Group 3
    0:5
  • 2022-04-30 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:0
  • 2022-04-23 FNL 2 - Group 3
    5:1
  • 2022-04-16 FNL 2 - Group 3
    0:2
  • 2022-04-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
    5:1
  • 2022-04-03 FNL 2 - Group 3
    3:1
  • 2021-11-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:1
  • 2021-11-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:0
  • 2021-11-04 FNL 2 - Group 3
    5:0
  • 2021-10-30 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:0
  • 2021-10-25 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:2
  • 2021-10-19 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:2
  • 2021-10-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:0
  • 2021-10-04 FNL 2 - Group 3
    3:0
  • 2021-09-30 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:1
  • 2021-09-26 FNL 2 - Group 3
    3:2
  • 2021-09-18 FNL 2 - Group 3
    1:3
  • 2021-09-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
    0:1
  • 2021-09-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
    2:1
  • 2021-07-28 Cup
    0:2
  • 2021-06-15 PFL - Center
    3:3
  • 2021-06-10 PFL - Center
    1:3
  • 2021-06-04 PFL - Center
    3:2
  • 2021-05-30 PFL - Center
    3:2
  • 2021-05-25 PFL - Center
    0:1
  • 2021-05-21 PFL - Center
    6:2
  • 2021-05-15 PFL - Center
    2:0
  • 2021-05-10 PFL - Center
    1:2
  • 2021-05-03 PFL - Center
    1:1
  • 2021-04-29 PFL - Center
    2:0
  • 2021-04-23 PFL - Center
    1:0
  • 2021-04-18 PFL - Center
    0:0
  • 2021-04-11 PFL - Center
    0:1
  • 2021-04-06 PFL - Center
    2:2
  • 2021-04-02 PFL - Center
    1:1
  • 2020-11-08 PFL - Center
    5:1
  • 2020-11-03 PFL - Center
    1:0
  • 2020-10-29 PFL - Center
    1:5
  • 2020-10-24 PFL - Center
    2:0
  • 2020-10-18 PFL - Center
    0:3
  • 2020-10-11 PFL - Center
    2:0
  • 2020-10-04 PFL - Center
    1:4
  • 2020-09-27 PFL - Center
    5:0
  • 2020-09-20 PFL - Center
    1:1
  • 2020-08-23 PFL - Center
    1:0
  • 2020-08-09 PFL - Center
    2:1
  • 2020-08-05 Cup
    0:3
  • 2020-06-29 Friendlies Clubs
    3:0
  • 2020-03-25 Friendlies Clubs
    3:0
  • 2020-03-24 Friendlies Clubs
    4:2
  • 2020-03-22 Friendlies Clubs
    0:0
  • 2020-03-17 Friendlies Clubs
    1:0
  • 2020-03-06 Friendlies Clubs
    3:4
  • 2020-02-08 Friendlies Clubs
    1:0
  • 2019-07-21 Cup
    2:1
Championship
И В Н П Goals Points
Baltika BFU-Saturn Ramenskoye 19 - 06 - 2024
chat