Футбол
Sakhalin - Kosmos Dolgoprudny
28 - 04 - 2024
05 : 00
Stadion Spartak
Second League - Group 3
Group 3 - 4
- Обзор
- Встечи команд
- Турнирная таблица
- Чат
Основные события
1-Й ТАЙМ
0 : 1
14’
A. Logvinov
2-Й ТАЙМ
0 : 1
G. Sopromadze
M. Batrakov
46’
E. Matrakhov
A. Ivanov
58’
D. Bolshunov
K. Mogel
66’
G. Bizin
M. Eruslanov
70’
G. Zhuravlev
V. Alshanskiy
70’
76’
A. Gunko
A. Ryzhkov
78’
A. Logvinov
82’
K. Pomeshkin
R. Levkin
90’
E. Ponomarev
R. Naymushin
Состав команд
Sakhalin
Запасные
Yunusov
Marchenko
Chizhikov
Antonov
Eruslanov
Sorokin
Ivanov
Batrakov
Alshanskiy
Vasilyev
Mogel
Fattakhov
Kuzin
Kaykov
Yapryntsev
Shcherbakov
Logvinov
Valeev
Masimov
Ponomarev
Pomeshkin
Gunko
Y. Drozdov
Главные тренеры
A. Proshin
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Запасные
Игры команды Sakhalin
111 матчей
35
61
15
61
35
15
-
2024-05-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-21 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-07 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-11-12 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-11-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-29 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-15 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-04 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-01 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-23 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-17 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-11 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-04 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-27 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-19 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-13 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-06 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-02 Cup
-
2023-07-29 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-06-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-21 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-15 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-15 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-01 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-13 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-09 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-30 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-24 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-19 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-15 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-02 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-26 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-18 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-04 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-31 Cup
-
2022-08-27 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-24 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-21 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-14 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-06 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-07-30 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-07-24 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-06-05 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-05-28 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-05-21 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-05-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-05-07 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-04-29 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-04-23 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-04-16 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-04-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-04-04 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-11-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-11-11 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-11-07 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-11-03 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-31 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-22 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-19 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-13 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-10 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-10-03 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-09-26 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-09-14 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-09-11 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2021-07-14 Cup
-
2021-06-15 PFL - Center
-
2021-06-10 PFL - Center
-
2021-06-04 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-30 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-25 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-21 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-15 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-10 PFL - Center
-
2021-05-03 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-29 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-23 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-18 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-11 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-06 PFL - Center
-
2021-04-02 PFL - Center
-
2020-11-08 PFL - Center
-
2020-11-03 PFL - Center
-
2020-10-29 PFL - Center
-
2020-10-24 PFL - Center
-
2020-10-18 PFL - Center
-
2020-10-11 PFL - Center
-
2020-10-04 PFL - Center
-
2020-09-27 PFL - Center
-
2020-09-20 PFL - Center
-
2020-08-24 PFL - Center
-
2020-08-19 Cup
-
2020-08-10 PFL - Center
-
2020-03-24 Friendlies Clubs
-
2020-03-18 Friendlies Clubs
-
2019-09-03 Cup
-
2019-08-10 Cup
Личные встречи
3 матчей
0
3
0
3
0
0
-
2024-04-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-31 Cup
Игры команды Kosmos Dolgoprudny
58 матчей
25
21
12
21
25
12
-
2024-05-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-21 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-14 Second League - Group 3
-
2024-04-07 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-11-12 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-11-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-14 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-10-01 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-17 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-09-03 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-27 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-22 Cup
-
2023-08-19 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-13 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-08-06 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-07-29 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-07-23 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-06-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-28 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-21 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-16 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-05-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-29 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-14 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2023-04-02 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-13 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-09 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-11-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-30 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-23 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-19 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-11 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-10-08 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-30 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-26 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-22 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-18 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-13 Cup
-
2022-09-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-09-04 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-31 Cup
-
2022-08-27 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-24 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-14 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-10 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-08-05 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-07-31 Second League - Group 3
-
2022-07-24 FNL 2 - Group 3
-
2022-07-16 FNL 2 - Group 3
Чемпионат
И | В | Н | П | мячи | очки |